Verein   Chronik   Offiziere

Offiziere

JahrSchützeZug
2017 Michael Börgers Reiterzug Leutnant
2017 Ralf Ostendorp Reiterzug Leutnant
2017 Thomas Meyer 1. Zug Leutnant
2017 Uwe Holtermann 5. Zug Leutnant
2016 Bruno Feldmann 7. Zug Hauptmann
2016 Andreas Hermsen 10. Zug Leutnant
2016 Gregor Reinen 7. Zug Leutnant
2016 Helmut Terhardt 4. Zug Oberleutnant
2015 Jürgen Witting Reiterzug Hauptmann
2015 Guido Voermans Spielmannszug Leutnant
2015 Wolfgang Boß 5. Zug Major
2014 Christian Sanders 1*. Zug Leutnant
2014 Elmar Peters Reiterzug Oberleutnant
2013 Dominik Franken 9. Zug Hauptmann
2013 Robert van Ackeren 7. Zug Oberleutnant
2012 Daniela Roebrock 12. Zug Leutnant
2012 Dirk van Rossum 11. Zug Leutnant
2011 Felix Tschirpke 3. Zug Hauptmann
2011 Maximilian Bergerfurth 1*. Zug Leutnant
2011 Ludger Klümpner 6. Zug Major
2011 Olaf Derksen 7. Zug Oberleutnant
2010 Martin Franken 10. Zug Leutnant
2010 Rüdiger Neeb 7. Zug Leutnant
2009 Elmar Peters Reiterzug Leutnant
2009 Marcus Proest 9. Zug Leutnant
2009 Rene Ricken 11. Zug Leutnant
2009 Daniel Beenen 10. Zug Oberleutnant
2009 Johannes Ingendahl 4. Zug Oberleutnant
2008 Ludger Klümpner 6. Zug Hauptmann
2008 Bruno Feldmann 7. Zug Oberleutnant
2008 Dominik Franken 9. Zug Oberleutnant
2006 Egon Borkes Spielmannzug Oberleutnant
2005 Gerd Raayman Reiterzug Hauptmann
2005 Helmut Terhardt 4. Zug Leutnant
2005 Robert van Ackeren 7. Zug Leutnant
2005 Alfred Peters Reiterzug Oberleutnant
2004 Wolfgang Boß 5. Zug Hauptmann
2004 Daniel Beenen 10. Zug Leutnant
2004 Jürgen Witting Reiterzug Oberleutnant
2003 Bruno Feldmann 7. Zug Leutnant
2003 Dirk Böcker 9. Zug Leutnant
2003 Rainer Stevens Spielmannzug Leutnant
2003 Alois van Ackeren Reiterzug Major
2003 Andre Terhardt Spielmannzug Major
2003 Willi Evers 4. Zug Oberleutnant
2002 Ludger Klümpner 6. Zug Oberleutnant
2001 Dominik Franken 9. Zug Leutnant
2001 Frank Tervoort 7. Zug Leutnant
2001 Heiner Hübbers 5. Zug Leutnant
2001 Olaf Derksen 7. Zug Leutnant
2001 Felix Tschirpke 3. Zug Oberleutnant
1999 Andre Terhardt Spielmannzug Leutnant
1999 Werner Borkes 5. Zug Major
1999 Jörg Booms 6. Zug Oberleutnant
1998 Alois van Ackeren Reiterzug Hauptmann
1998 Johannes Jansen 3. Zug Leutnant
1998 Karl- Heinz Lueb Reiterzug Leutnant
1998 Dieter Stevens 7. Zug Oberleutnant
1994 Andre Tervoort 7. Zug Leutnant
1994 Gerd Roebrock 4. Zug Major
1994 Wolfgang Boß 5. Zug Oberleutnant
1994 Josef Beenen Reiterzug Oberst
1992 Bernhard Tebeck Reiterzug Leutnant
1991 Felix Tschirpke 3. Zug Leutnant
1990 Friedel Derksen 1. Zug Leutnant
1990 Jürgen Witting Reiterzug Leutnant
1989 Werner Borkes 5. Zug Hauptmann
1989 Dieter Stevens 7. Zug Leutnant
1989 Johann Naß 3. Zug Major
1989 Josef Beenen Reiterzug Major
1989 Alois van Ackeren Reiterzug Oberleutnant
1988 Alfred Peters Reiterzug Leutnant
1988 Egon Borkes Spielmannzug Leutnant
1988 Ludger Klümpner 6. Zug Leutnant
1988 Gerd Raayman Reiterzug Oberleutnant
1987 Roger  Derksen 7. Zug Leutnant
1986 Hans- Eugen Franken Reiterzug Leutnant
1986 Jörg Booms 6. Zug Leutnant
1986 Josef Beenen Reiterzug Oberleutnant
1986 Manfred te Maat Spielmannzug Oberleutnant
1983 Gerd Raayman Reiterzug Leutnant
1983 Josef Beenen Reiterzug Leutnant
1983 Karl - Heinz Tempels Spielmannzug Leutnant
1983 Manfred te Maat Spielmannzug Leutnant
1982 Gerd Roebrock 4. Zug Hauptmann
1981 Alois van Ackeren Reiterzug Leutnant
1979 Johannes Ingendahl 4. Zug Leutnant
1978 Wolfgang Boß 5. Zug Leutnant
1978 Gerd Roebrock 4. Zug Oberleutnant
1978 Karl Gertsen 1. Zug Oberleutnant
1978 Werner Borkes 5. Zug Oberleutnant
1976 Gerd Roebrock 4. Zug Leutnant
1976 Walter Ricken 6. Zug Leutnant
1974 Willi Pols 2. Zug Hauptmann
1974 Werner Borkes 5. Zug Leutnant
1973 Johann Naß 3. Zug Hauptmann
1967 Willi Evers 4. Zug Leutnant
1966 Heinz van Uem 4. Zug Oberleutnant
1963 Heinz van Uem 4. Zug Leutnant
1961 Willi Pols 2. Zug Leutnant
1961 Johann Naß 3. Zug Oberleutnant
1956 Johann Naß 3. Zug Leutnant
1956 Karl Gertsen 1. Zug Leutnant
- Willi Pols 2. Zug Oberleutnant