Verein   Chronik   Preise beim Vogelschießen

Preise beim Vogelschießen

JahrSchützeZug
2017 Wolfgang Boß 5. Zug 1. Preis
2017 Daniela Roebrock 12. Zug 2. Preis
2017 Marcus Proest 9. Zug 3. Preis
2017 Sascha Schulz 10. Zug 4. Preis
2017 Sascha Gipkens Spielmannszug 5. Preis
2016 Frank Böcker 9. Zug 1. Preis
2016 Dirk van Rossum 11. Zug 2. Preis
2016 Matthias Hermsen 10. Zug 3. Preis
2016 Frank Tervoort 7. Zug 4. Preis
2016 Richel Vedder 1*. Zug 5. Preis
2015 Ralf Schumacher 7. Zug 1. Preis
2015 Elmar Peters Reiterzug 2. Preis
2015 Rüdiger Neeb 7. Zug 3. Preis
2015 Norbert Meyer 6. Zug 4. Preis
2015 Gerd Kroes Spielmannszug 5. Preis
2014 Heiner Hübbers 5. Zug 1. Preis
2014 Dirk Böcker 9. Zug 2. Preis
2014 Martin Böckel 6. Zug 3. Preis
2014 Thorsten Radtke 9. Zug 4. Preis
2014 Bernd Schoppmann 5. Zug 5. Preis
2013 Olaf Derksen 7. Zug 1. Preis
2013 John Richter 1*. Zug 2. Preis
2013 Mario Ehringfeld Spielmannzug 3. Preis
2013 Maximilian Bergerfurth 1*. Zug 4. Preis
2013 Christoph Urselmanns 9. Zug 5. Preis
2012 Marcus Meyer 10. Zug 1. Preis
2012 Julien Schmitz Jungschützen 2. Preis
2012 Manuel Gaeb 9. Zug 3. Preis
2012 Ralf Ostendorp Reiterzug 4. Preis
2012 Dirk Böcker 9. Zug 5. Preis
2011 Sascha Blum 9. Zug 1. Preis
2011 Gerd Böcker 5. Zug 2. Preis
2011 Rene Ricken 11. Zug 3. Preis
2011 Rainer Stevens Spielmannzug 4. Preis
2011 Andre Terhardt Spielmannzug 5. Preis
2010 Werner Borkes 5. Zug 1. Preis
2010 Peter Offergeld 11. Zug 2. Preis
2010 Jan van Loon Jungschützen 3. Preis
2010 Hans - Jürgen Schwaack 7. Zug 4. Preis
2010 Annika Thüß 12. Zug 5. Preis
2009 Elmar Heiting 6. Zug 1. Preis
2009 Christian Braam 11. Zug 2. Preis
2009 Werner Dücking 5. Zug 3. Preis
2009 Andre Gipkens Spielmannzug 4. Preis
2009 Tom Kruyt 9. Zug 5. Preis
2008 Armin Roebrock 6. Zug 1. Preis
2008 Andre Terhardt Spielmannzug 2. Preis
2008 Frank Tervoort 7. Zug 3. Preis
2008 Alois van Ackeren Reiterzug 4. Preis
2008 Pascal Sommer 1*. Zug 5. Preis
2007 Ralf Schuhmacher 7. Zug 1. Preis
2007 Horst Derksen 4. Zug 2. Preis
2007 Robert van Ackeren 7. Zug 3. Preis
2007 Rene Ricken 11. Zug 4. Preis
2007 Manfred Jansen 5. Zug 5. Preis
2006 Gerd Siemes Reiterzug 1. Preis
2006 Helmut Terhardt 4. Zug 2. Preis
2006 Lars Spangenberg 9. Zug 3. Preis
2006 Vinzens Ehringfeld Spielmannzug 4. Preis
2006 Olaf Derksen 7. Zug 5. Preis
2005 Dirk Vedder 10. Zug 1. Preis
2005 Andre Terhardt Spielmannzug 2. Preis
2005 Jürgen Raschka 7. Zug 3. Preis
2005 Sascha Schulz 10. Zug 4. Preis
2005 Olaf Derksen 7. Zug 5. Preis
2004 Rolf Engel 3. Zug 1. Preis
2004 Marcus Proest 9. Zug 2. Preis
2004 Walter Ricken 6. Zug 3. Preis
2004 Rüdiger Neeb 7. Zug 4. Preis
2004 Marcel Roebrock Spielmannzug 5. Preis
2003 Daniel Beenen 10. Zug 1. Preis
2003 Jörg Vedder 6. Zug 2. Preis
2003 Sabine Brehm Spielmannzug 3. Preis
2003 Frank Böcker 9. Zug 4. Preis
2003 Josef Beenen Reiterzug 5. Preis
2002 Simon Borkes Spielmannzug 1. Preis
2002 Rainer Stevens Spielmannzug 2. Preis
2002 Stefan Vedder 10. Zug 3. Preis
2002 Willi Verbücheln 5. Zug 4. Preis
2002 Marcel Bruckhoff Jungschützen 5. Preis
2001 Walter Ricken 6. Zug 1. Preis
2001 Erich Roebrock Spielmannzug 2. Preis
2001 Andre de Schrevel 5. Zug 3. Preis
2001 Ludger Klümpner 6. Zug 4. Preis
2001 Josef Beenen Reiterzug 5. Preis
2000 Alfred Peters Reiterzug 1. Preis
2000 Rainer Stevens Spielmannzug 2. Preis
2000 Jürgen Dormann 6. Zug 3. Preis
2000 Robert van Ackeren 7. Zug 4. Preis
2000 Dirk Vedder 10. Zug 5. Preis
1999 Gerd Raayman Reiterzug 1. Preis
1999 Elmar Heiting 6. Zug 2. Preis
1999 Vinzens Ehringfeld Spielmannzug 3. Preis
1999 Alex Gipkens Spielmannzug 4. Preis
1999 Jürgen Dormann 6. Zug 5. Preis
1998 Christoph Derksen 7. Zug 1. Preis
1998 Sven Schulz Jungschützen 2. Preis
1998 Ralf Schuhmacher 7. Zug 3. Preis
1998 Jürgen Raschka 7. Zug 4. Preis
1998 Andre de Schrevel 5. Zug 5. Preis
1997 Leo Ricken 1. Zug 1. Preis
1997 Manfred Jansen 5. Zug 2. Preis
1997 Robert van Ackeren 7. Zug 3. Preis
1997 Matthias Hermsen 10. Zug 4. Preis
1997 Rüdiger Neeb 7. Zug 5. Preis
1996 Helmut Terhardt 4. Zug 1. Preis
1996 Vinzens Ehringfeld Spielmannzug 2. Preis
1996 Marco Reinen Spielmannzug 3. Preis
1996 Frank Tervoort 7. Zug 4. Preis
1996 Norbert Derksen 4. Zug 5. Preis
1995 Gerd Kinnaer 3. Zug 1. Preis
1995 Elmar Heiting 6. Zug 2. Preis
1995 Jörg Booms 6. Zug 3. Preis
1995 Guido Voermans Spielmannzug 4. Preis
1995 Hans - Jürgen Schwaack 7. Zug 5. Preis
1994 Karl - Heinz Tempels Spielmannzug 1. Preis
1994 Frank Tervoort 7. Zug 2. Preis
1994 Johannes Ingendahl 4. Zug 3. Preis
1994 Jürgen Raschka 7. Zug 4. Preis
1994 Wilfried Ingendahl 1. Zug 5. Preis
1993 Wilfried Ingendahl 1. Zug 1. Preis
1993 Klaus Geerling Spielmannzug 2. Preis
1993 Andre de Schrevel 5. Zug 3. Preis
1993 Rainer Stevens Spielmannzug 4. Preis
1993 Börn Sievers 9. Zug 5. Preis
1992 Alfred Proest 3. Zug 1. Preis
1992 Hans - Jürgen Schwaack 7. Zug 2. Preis
1992 Josef Meyer 6. Zug 3. Preis
1992 Hans - Jürgen Bruckhoff 6. Zug 4. Preis
1992 Norbert Meyer 6. Zug 5. Preis
1991 Theo Kleipaß 5. Zug 1. Preis
1991 Andre Mey Spielmannzug 2. Preis
1991 Alfred Peters Reiterzug 3. Preis
1991 Michael Evers 8. Zug 4. Preis
1991 Gerd Böcker 5. Zug 5. Preis
1990 Gerd Tervoort 4. Zug 1. Preis
1990 Heinz van Uem 4. Zug 2. Preis
1990 Andre de Schrevel 5. Zug 3. Preis
1990 Karl - Heinz Tempels Spielmannzug 4. Preis
1990 Alois Pitz Reiterzug 5. Preis
1989 Josef Meyer 6. Zug 1. Preis
1989 Theo Temaat (D) 2. Zug 2. Preis
1989 Theo Sommers 5. Zug 3. Preis
1989 Jürgen Dormann 6. Zug 4. Preis
1989 Alois van Ackeren Reiterzug 5. Preis
1988 Friedhelm Hermsen Spielmannzug 1. Preis
1988 Horst Derksen 4. Zug 2. Preis
1988 Theo Sommers 5. Zug 3. Preis
1988 Leo Ricken 1. Zug 4. Preis
1988 Jürgen Witting Reiterzug 5. Preis
1987 Jörg Booms 6. Zug 1. Preis
1987 Horst Derksen 4. Zug 2. Preis
1987 Rudi Reinen 3. Zug 3. Preis
1987 Hans- Eugen Franken Reiterzug 4. Preis
1987 Hans Derksen 1. Zug 5. Preis
1986 Heinz Voermans Spielmannzug 1. Preis
1986 Emil Kleipaß 2. Zug 2. Preis
1986 Alois Vedder Reiterzug 3. Preis
1986 Johannes Stevens 3. Zug 4. Preis
1986 Wolfgang Ridder 6. Zug 5. Preis
1985 Reinhard Berrang 6. Zug 1. Preis
1985 Alois Vedder Reiterzug 2. Preis
1985 Theo Temaat (D) 2. Zug 3. Preis
1985 Emil Kleipaß 2. Zug 4. Preis
1985 Roger Derksen 7. Zug 5. Preis
1984 Armin Roebrock 6. Zug 1. Preis
1984 Heiner Hübbers 5. Zug 2. Preis
1984 Horst Derksen 4. Zug 3. Preis
1984 Adolf Schoof 3. Zug 4. Preis
1984 Gregor Reinen 7. Zug 5. Preis
1983 Hans Derksen 1. Zug 1. Preis
1983 Alfred Epping 7. Zug 2. Preis
1983 Jürgen Steffens 5. Zug 3. Preis
1983 Sabine Brehm Spielmannzug 4. Preis
1983 Franz Borkes 2. Zug 5. Preis
1982 Andre Tervoort 7. Zug 1. Preis
1982 Herbert Kleipaß 6. Zug 2. Preis
1982 Norbert Derksen 4. Zug 3. Preis
1982 Wilhelm Damen 1. Zug 4. Preis
1982 Helmut Wilde Spielmannzug 5. Preis
1981 Herbert Gatzka 3. Zug 1. Preis
1981 Friedel Dunkerbeck 6. Zug 2. Preis
1981 Wilhelm Damen 1. Zug 3. Preis
1981 Alfred Proest 3. Zug 4. Preis
1981 Franz Borkes 2. Zug 5. Preis
1980 Theodor Temaat (S) 2. Zug 1. Preis
1980 Uwe Prosotowitz 6. Zug 2. Preis
1980 Jörg Vedder 6. Zug 3. Preis
1980 Theo Sommers 5. Zug 4. Preis
1980 Wilhelm Damen 1. Zug 5. Preis
1979 Leo Ricken 1. Zug 1. Preis
1979 Johannes Jansen 3. Zug 2. Preis
1979 Helmut Wilde Spielmannzug 3. Preis
1979 Karl - Heinz Mey Spielmannzug 4. Preis
1979 Ludger Klümpner 6. Zug 5. Preis
1978 Karl - Heinz Wallrath 3. Zug 1. Preis
1978 Hans Jürgen Boß 5. Zug 2. Preis
1978 Willi Messing 3. Zug 3. Preis
1978 Heinrich Bruns Reiterzug 4. Preis
1978 Hans Derksen 1. Zug 5. Preis
1977 Jutta Roebrock Spielmannzug 1. Preis
1977 Winfried Berendsen Passiv 2. Preis
1977 Ernst Roebrock Spielmannzug 3. Preis
1977 Ute Brehm Spielmannzug 4. Preis
1977 Wolfgang Boß 5. Zug 5. Preis
1976 Werner Borkes 5. Zug 1. Preis
1976 Armin Roebrock 6. Zug 2. Preis
1976 Bernhard Scheers Reiterzug 3. Preis
1976 Helmut Terhardt 4. Zug 4. Preis
1976 Karl - Heinz Mey Spielmannzug 5. Preis
1975 Hans- Eugen Franken Reiterzug 1. Preis
1975 Rolf Vedder Reiterzug 2. Preis
1975 Manfred Jansen 5. Zug 3. Preis
1975 Alfred Epping 7. Zug 4. Preis
1975 Theo Temaat (D) 2. Zug 5. Preis
1974 Heinz Epping 4. Zug 1. Preis
1974 Gerd Roebrock 4. Zug 2. Preis
1974 Josef Meyer 6. Zug 3. Preis
1974 Leo Ricken 1. Zug 4. Preis
1974 Emil Kleipaß 2. Zug 5. Preis
1973 Willi Messing 3. Zug 1. Preis
1973 Adolf Schoof 3. Zug 2. Preis
1973 Karl - Heinz Hempel 3. Zug 3. Preis
1973 Wilfried Ingendahl 1. Zug 4. Preis
1973 Wolfgang Boß 5. Zug 5. Preis
1972 Winfried Ingendahl 1. Zug 1. Preis
1972 Theo Temaat (D) 2. Zug 2. Preis
1972 Franz Kleipaß 1. Zug 3. Preis
1972 Norbert Mey Spielmannzug 4. Preis
1972 Hans Jürgen Boß 5. Zug 5. Preis
1971 Hans Prosotowitz 3. Zug 1. Preis
1971 Karl - Heinz Hempel 3. Zug 2. Preis
1971 Herbert Kleipaß 6. Zug 3. Preis
1971 Hermann Holtermann Vorstand 4. Preis
1971 Wilfried Ingendahl 1. Zug 5. Preis
1970 Paul van Laak Reiterzug 1. Preis
1970 Willi Evers 4. Zug 2. Preis
1970 Manfred Jansen 5. Zug 3. Preis
1970 Karl - Heinz Hempel 3. Zug 4. Preis
1970 Alois Vedder (jun.) 5. Zug 5. Preis
1969 Kuno Hermsen 1. Zug 1. Preis
1969 Julius Vedder 6. Zug 2. Preis
1969 Ernst Roebrock Spielmannzug 3. Preis
1969 Willi Pols 2. Zug 4. Preis
1969 Alois Vedder Reiterzug 5. Preis
1968 Johann Naß 3. Zug 1. Preis
1968 Manfred Reinen Spielmannzug 2. Preis
1968 Johannes Kleipaß 1. Zug 3. Preis
1968 Theo Kleipaß 5. Zug 4. Preis
1968 Willi Evers 4. Zug 5. Preis
1967 Theodor Temaat 2. Zug 1. Preis
1967 Emil Kleipaß 2. Zug 2. Preis
1967 Jakob van de Waal Spielmannzug 3. Preis
1967 Hans- Eugen Franken Reiterzug 4. Preis
1967 Leo Ricken 1. Zug 5. Preis
1966 Gerd Tervoort 4. Zug 1. Preis
1966 Theodor Temaat (S) 2. Zug 2. Preis
1966 Johannes Laakmann Reiterzug 3. Preis
1966 Paul Boß 1. Zug 4. Preis
1966 Karl - Heinz Tempels Spielmannzug 5. Preis
1965 Gerd Tervoort 4. Zug 1. Preis
1965 Gerd Roebrock 4. Zug 2. Preis
1965 Hans Prosotowitz 3. Zug 3. Preis
1965 Günter Reinen 5. Zug 4. Preis
1965 Hermann Holtermann Vorstand 5. Preis
1964 Karl - Heinz Wemmer 4. Zug 1. Preis
1964 Leo Ricken 1. Zug 2. Preis
1964 Herbert Gatzka 3. Zug 3. Preis
1964 Heinz van Uem 4. Zug 4. Preis
1964 Alois Vedder Reiterzug 5. Preis
1963 Kurt Reinen Spielmannzug 1. Preis
1963 Heinz Ingendahl 4. Zug 2. Preis
1963 Alois Stevens Reiterzug 3. Preis
1963 Bernhard Jansen 1. Zug 4. Preis
1963 Ernst Roebrock Spielmannzug 5. Preis
1962 Willi Evers 4. Zug 1. Preis
1962 Alois van Ackeren Reiterzug 2. Preis
1962 Johannes Stevens 3. Zug 3. Preis
1962 Kurt Reinen Spielmannzug 4. Preis
1962 Johann Naß 3. Zug 5. Preis
1961 Johannes Jansen 3. Zug 1. Preis
1961 Alois van Ackeren Reiterzug 2. Preis
1961 Theodor Temaat 2. Zug 3. Preis
1961 Alois Vedder Reiterzug 4. Preis
1961 Anton Voermans 1. Zug 5. Preis
1960 Alois Vedder Reiterzug 1. Preis
1960 Heinz Wemmer 4. Zug 2. Preis
1960 Alois Stevens Reiterzug 3. Preis
1960 Paul Schoof 3. Zug 4. Preis
1960 Heinz Lammerich 1. Zug 5. Preis
1959 Willi te Maat 2. Zug 1. Preis
1959 Bernhard Holtermann . 2. Preis
1959 Willi Messing 3. Zug 3. Preis
1959 Heinz Wemmer 4. Zug 4. Preis
1959 Heinz Stevens 3. Zug 5. Preis
1958 Johann Naß 3. Zug 1. Preis
1958 Wilfried Ingendahl 1. Zug 2. Preis
1958 Bernhard Jansen 1. Zug 3. Preis
1957 - - 1. Preis
1957 - - 2. Preis
1957 - - 3. Preis
1956 Emil Horn 2. Zug 1. Preis
1956 Willi Evers 4. Zug 2. Preis
1956 Adolf Schoof 3. Zug 3. Preis
1955 Heinz van Uem 4. Zug 1. Preis
1955 Johannes Kleipaß 1. Zug 2. Preis
1955 Anton Voermans 1. Zug 3. Preis
1954 Anton Voermans 1. Zug 1. Preis
1954 Johannes Kleipaß 1. Zug 2. Preis
1954 Theodor Temaat 2. Zug 3. Preis
1953 Amtsdirektor Hans Weegh . 1. Preis
1953 - - 2. Preis
1953 - - 3. Preis
1952 Wilfried Ingendahl 1. Zug 1. Preis
1952 Heinz Koenzen Spielmannzug 2. Preis
1952 Paul Boß 1. Zug 3. Preis
1951 Hermann Holtermann Vorstand 1. Preis
1951 Paul Boß 1. Zug 2. Preis
1951 Alois Vedder Reiterzug 3. Preis
1950 Hermann Holtermann Vorstand 1. Preis
1950 Norbert Reinders . 2. Preis
1950 Heinrich Reinen 2. Zug 3. Preis
1949 Willi Verbücheln 5. Zug 1. Preis
1949 Fritz Roebrock . 2. Preis
1949 Johann Messing . 3. Preis