Verein   Chronik   Schützenjugend

Schützenjugend

Jungschützenkönig / Jungschützenkönigin

JahrSchützeZug
2017 Julien Sommer 1*. Zug
2016 Lisa Vedder Jungschützen
2015 Pascal Sommer 1*. Zug
2014 Richel Vedder 1*. Zug
2013 Torben Böcker 1*. Zug
2012 Patrik Derksen Jungschützen
2011 Annika Thüß Jungschützen
2010 Leonie Hörst Jungschützen
2009 Christian Sanders 1*. Zug
2008 Jennifer Kleipaß Jungschützen
2007 Maximilian Bergerfurth 1*. Zug
2006 Daniela Ising Jungschützen
2005 Dirk van Rossum 11. Zug
2004 Sascha Gipkens Jungschützen
2003 Carina Booms Jungschützen
2002 Anne - Kathrin Hermsen Jungschützen
2001 Matthias Hermsen Jungschützen
2000 Marcus Meyer Jungschützen
1999 Daniel Beenen 10. Zug
1998 Marc Kleipaß Jungschützen
1997 Sascha Schulz Jungschützen
1996 Dirk Böcker 9. Zug
1995 Marcus Proest 9. Zug
1994 Klaus Geerling Spielmannzug

Jungschützenvogel Preise 

JahrSchützeZug
2017 Julien Sommer Jungschützen 1. Preis
2017 Maik Bergerfurth 1*. Zug 2. Preis
2016 Julien Sommer Jungschützen 1. Preis
2016 Lars Heiting Jungschützen 2. Preis
2014 Thomas Meyer 1*. Zug 1. Preis
2014 Gina Wemekamp Jungschützen 2. Preis
2013 Jan van Loon Jungschützen 1. Preis
2013 Julien Sommer 1*. Zug 2. Preis
2012 Torben Böcker 1*. Zug 1. Preis
2012 Julien Sommer Jungschützen 2. Preis
2011 Lars Heiting Jungschützen 1. Preis
2011 Christian Sanders 1*. Zug 2. Preis
2010 Jan van Loon Jungschützen 1. Preis
2010 Kilian Middelmann Jungschützen 2. Preis
2009 Laura Holtermann Jungschützen 1. Preis
2009 Karsten Ophees Jungschützen 2. Preis
2008 Daniel Terhorst 1*. Zug 1. Preis
2008 Dirk van Rossum 11. Zug 2. Preis
2007 Pascal Sommer Jungschützen 1. Preis
2007 Daniel Terhorst 1*. Zug 2. Preis
2006 Verena Kersten Jungschützen 1. Preis
2006 Jennifer Kleipaß Jungschützen 2. Preis
2005 Martin Schott Jungschützen 1. Preis
2005 Bianca Booms Jungschützen 2. Preis
2004 Dominik Kleipaß Jungschützen 1. Preis
2004 Anne - Kathrin Hermsen Jungschützen 2. Preis
2003 Jennifer Kleipaß Jungschützen 1. Preis
2003 Joana Hermsen Jungschützen 2. Preis
2002 Daniel Bruckhoff Jungschützen 1. Preis
2002 Daniela Ising Jungschützen 2. Preis
2001 Matthias Ernst Jungschützen 1. Preis
2001 Janina Sweekhorst Jungschützen 2. Preis
2000 Sascha Gipkens Jungschützen 1. Preis
2000 Lars Kleipaß 10. Zug 2. Preis
1999 Martin Franken Jungschützen 1. Preis
1999 Carina Booms Jungschützen 2. Preis
1998 Marcus Meyer Jungschützen 1. Preis
1998 Marcus Proest 9. Zug 2. Preis
1997 Sven Vedder Jungschützen 1. Preis
1997 Sascha Schulz Jungschützen 2. Preis
1996 Dirk Böcker 9. Zug 1. Preis
1996 Patrick Eichholz Jungschützen 2. Preis
1995 Frank Böcker 9. Zug 1. Preis
1995 Dirk Vedder Jungschützen 2. Preis
1994 Dirk Böcker Jungschützen 1. Preis
1994 Sven Vedder Jungschützen 2. Preis

Schülerprinz / Schülerprinzessin

JahrSchützeZug
2017 Desiree Kroesen Jungschützen
2016 Desireee Roesen Jungschützen
2015 Niklas Kroesen Jungschützen
2014 Gina Wemekamp Jungschützen
2013 Nico Wemekamp Jungschützen
2012 Lars Heiting Jungschützen
2011 Darwin Derksen Jungschützen
2010 Laura Holtermann Jungschützen
2009 Leonie Hörst Jungschützen
2008 Bastian Wirtz Jungschützen
2007 Julien Schmitz Jungschützen
2006 Lisa Vedder Jungschützen
2005 Bianca Booms Jungschützen
2004 Maren Borkes Jungschützen
2003 Dominik Kleipaß Jungschützen
2002 Daniela Ising Jungschützen
2001 Anika Bruckhoff Jungschützen
2000 Daniela Ising Jungschützen
1999 Marcel Bruckhoff Jungschützen
1998 Stefan Vedder Jungschützen
1997 Daniel Beenen Jungschützen
1996 Daniel Beenen Jungschützen
1995 Andreas Hermsen Jungschützen
1994 Frank Kleipaß Jungschützen
1993 Dominik Franken Jungschützen
1992 Frank Böcker Jungschützen
1991 Hermann Pooth Jungschützen
1990 Rene Reinen Jungschützen
1989 Michael Becker Jungschützen
1988 Michael Geerling Jungschützen
1987 Klaus Geerling Jungschützen
1986 Thomas Wilde Jungschützen
1985 Axel Wismans Jungschützen
1984 Bernd Evers Jungschützen
1983 Olaf Derksen Jungschützen
1982 Frank Tervoort Jungschützen

Jugendprinz / Jugendprinzessin

JahrSchützeZug
2017 Alina Giltjes Jungschützen
2016 Niklas Kroesen Jungschützen
2015 Gina Wemekamp Jungschützen
2014 Darwin Derksen Jungschützen
2013 Leonie Kellmann Jungschützen
2012 Carolin Derksen Jungschützen
2011 Julien Schmitz Jungschützen
2010 Joana Kroes Jungschützen
2009 Jennifer Kleipaß Jungschützen
2008 Daniela Ising Jungschützen
2007 Jennifer Kleipaß Jungschützen
2006 Dominik Kleipaß Jungschützen
2005 Jennifer Kleipaß Jungschützen
2004 Rene Ricken 11. Zug
2003 Anne - Kathrin Hermsen Jungschützen
2002 Andreas Hermsen Jungschützen
2001 Anne - Kathrin Hermsen Jungschützen
2000 Dominik Ricken Jungschützen
1999 Marcus Meyer Jungschützen
1998 Matthias Hermsen Jungschützen
1997 Dirk Böcker 9. Zug
1996 Marcus Proest 9. Zug
1995 Meike Boß Jungschützen
1994 Stephanie Raayman Jungschützen
1993 Klaus Geerling Jungschützen
1992 Daniela Boß Jungschützen
1991 Klaus Geerling Jungschützen
1990 Marco Reinen Jungschützen
1989 Rainer Stevens Jungschützen
1988 Roger Derksen Jungschützen
1987 Olaf Derksen Jungschützen
1986 Axel Wismans Jungschützen
1985 Roger Derksen Jungschützen
1984 Christoph Flür 7. Zug
1983 Jürgen Meisters Jungschützen
1982 Carmen Voermans Jungschützen

Jungschützenwanderpokal

JahrSchützeZug
2008 Yannic Sommer Jungschützen
2007 Yannick Reinen Jungschützen
2006 Bianca Booms Jungschützen
2005 Joana Hermsen Jungschützen
2004 Rene Ricken 11. Zug
2003 Jennifer Kleipaß Jungschützen

Norbert Derksen Pokal

JahrSchützeZug
2002 Anne - Kathrin Hermsen Jungschützen
2001 Sven Schulz Jungschützen
2000 Andreas Hermsen Jungschützen
1999 Matthias Hermsen Jungschützen
1998 Andreas Hermsen Jungschützen
1997 Marcel Sent Jungschützen
1996 Stephanie Raayman Jungschützen
1995 Marcus Proest Jungschützen
1994 Dennis Tervoort Jungschützen
1993 Klaus Geerling Jungschützen
1992 Dennis Tervoort Jungschützen
1991 Dominik Franken Jungschützen
1990 Andre Terhardt Jungschützen
1989 Andre Terhardt Jungschützen
1988 Klaus Geerling Jungschützen
1987 Rainer Stevens Jungschützen
1986 Christoph Flür 7. Zug