Test

Vizekönig

JahrSchützeZug
2017 Anne - Kathrin Hermsen Spielmannszug
2015 Olaf Derksen 7. Zug
2014 Michael Wittke 9. Zug
2013 Matthias Hermsen 10. Zug
2012 Daniel Terhorst 1*. Zug
2011 Peter Offergeld 11. Zug
2010 Edgar Kersten 7. Zug
2009 Robert van Ackeren 7. Zug
2008 Marcus Meyer 10. Zug
2007 Sascha Gipkens Spielmannzug
2006 Lars Kleipaß 10. Zug
2005 Michael Evers 9. Zug
2004 Ralf Schuhmacher 7. Zug
2003 Sascha Schulz 10. Zug
2002 Andreas Hermsen Spielmannzug
2001 Elmar Heiting 6. Zug
2000 Gregor Reinen 7. Zug
1999 Gerd Böcker 5. Zug
1998 Oliver Kunert 5. Zug
1997 Helmut Terhardt 4. Zug
1996 Hans Jürgen Boß 5. Zug
1995 Andre Terhardt Spielmannzug
1994 Karl- Heinz Lueb Reiterzug
1993 Christoph Flür 7. Zug
1992 Gerd Böcker 5. Zug
1991 Harald Schepmann 3. Zug
1990 Mario Ehringfeld Spielmannzug
1989 Hans- Eugen Franken Reiterzug
1988 Horst Derksen 4. Zug
1987 Hans- Jürgen Lindeboom Spielmannzug
1986 Josef Beenen Reiterzug
1985 Werner Borkes 5. Zug
1984 Christoph Flür 7. Zug
1983 Josef Meyer 6. Zug
1982 Nobert Mey Spielmannzug
1981 Präses Hans Schnocks Präses
1980 Berthold Roebrock 6. Zug
1979 Heinz Voermans Spielmannzug
1978 Werner Kaling 4. Zug
1977 Jörg Vedder 6. Zug
1976 Helmut Terhardt 4. Zug
1975 Friedhelm Hermsen Spielmannzug
1974 Otto Brehm 2. Zug
1973 Nobert Mey Spielmannzug
1972 Anton Voermans 1. Zug
1971 Heinz Stevens 3. Zug
1970 Arnhold Thesing 5. Zug
1969 Alois van Ackeren Reiterzug
1968 Karl - Heinz Hempel 3. Zug
1967 Theodor Temaat 2. Zug
1966 Heinz Koenzen Spielmannzug
1965 Gerd Tervoort 4. Zug
1964 Walter Proest Spielmannzug

König

JahrSchützeZugmit
2017 Christian Sanders 1. Zug
2016 Richel Vedder 12. Zug Bianca Vedder P
2015 Dirk Vedder 10. Zug Annika Vedder
2014 Gerd Böcker 5. Zug Maria Böcker P P P
2013 Hugo Sommer 7. Zug Michaela Sommer P P P
2012 Andreas Hermsen Spielmannzug Anja Grimmler P P
2011 Olaf Derksen 7. Zug Melanie Derksen P P
2010 Andy Anschütz 9. Zug Sandra Henseler P
2009 Jürgen Witting Reiterzug Marita Bruckhoff P
2008 Sascha Schulz 10. Zug Annika Thüß
2007 Bruno Feldmann 7. Zug Conny Feldmann P
2006 Oliver Kunert 5. Zug Heike Kunert
2005 Michael Wittke 9. Zug Sandra Wittke
2004 Matthias Hermsen 10. Zug Bianca de Jong
2003 Andre Terhardt Spielmannzug Sabine Brehm
2002 Dieter Stevens 7. Zug Ulrike Stevens
2001 Uwe Holtermann 5. Zug Anke Holtermann
2000 Guido Voermans Spielmannzug Mandy Jansen
1999 Gregor Gatzka 7. Zug Dorothee Gatzka
1998 Rüdiger Neeb 7. Zug Manuela Neeb
1997 Jörg Booms 6. Zug Regina Booms
1996 Bernhard Tebeck Reiterzug Elisabeth Tebeck
1995 Robert van Ackeren 7. Zug Astrid Derksen
1994 Leo Reinen 5. Zug Maria Reinen
1993 Gerd Roebrock 4. Zug Karin Roebrock
1992 Friedel Derksen 1. Zug Adele Derksen
1991 Christoph Derksen 7. Zug Birgit Dersken
1990 Walter Ricken 6. Zug Gabriele Ricken
1989 Gerd Böcker 5. Zug Maria Böcker
1988 Alois van Ackeren Reiterzug Annemarie van Ackeren
1987 Rolf Vedder Reiterzug Ursula Vedder
1986 Wolfgang Boß 5. Zug Marita Boß
1985 Karl - Heinz Mey Spielmannzug Heti Mey
1984 Jörg Booms 6. Zug Birgit Krings
1983 Egon Borkes Spielmannzug Cäcilia Borkes
1982 Gerd Raayman Reiterzug Josephina Raayman
1981 Hans Achim Peters 3. Zug Helga Peters
1980 Karl - Heinz Wallrath 3. Zug Ursula Wallrath
1979 Otto Brehm 2. Zug Anna Maria Brehm
1978 Heinz van Uem 4. Zug Margret van Uem
1977 Theodor Kleipaß 5. Zug Renate Kleipaß
1976 Paul Boß 1. Zug Irma Boß
1975 Jakob van de Waal Spielmannzug Johanna van de Waal
1974 Hans- Eugen Franken Reiterzug Thea Ingendahl
1973 Theo Temaat (D) 2. Zug Anna Temaat
1972 Werner Borkes 5. Zug Cäcilia Mey
1971 Alois Pitz Reiterzug Annemarie Pitz
1970 Wilhelm Damen 1. Zug Anna Damen
1969 Otto Mey 2. Zug Hedwig Mey
1968 Herbert van Ackeren 4. Zug Adelheid van Ackeren
1967 Heinrich Lammerich 1. Zug Hilde Lammerich
1966 Willi Evers 4. Zug Johanna W. Dellemann
1965 Helmut Wilde Spielmannzug Ingrid Wilde
1964 Anton Voermans 1. Zug Anna Voermans
1963 Heinrich Epping 4. Zug Heti Voermans
1962 Heinz Stevens 3. Zug Klara Schmitz
1961 Theodor Temaat 2. Zug Emmi Temaat
1960 Johann Naß 3. Zug Josefine Voermans
1959 August Epping Vorstand Johanna Epping
1958 Rolf Ohl 5. Zug Margarete Ohl
1957 Werner Bönki 3. Zug Luise Kleipaß
1956 Alois Vedder Reiterzug Maria Vedder
1955 Karl Gertsen 1. Zug Marlies Nass
1954 Stefan Reinen 1. Zug Maria Reinen
1953 Ludwig Franken Reiterzug Antonia Franken
1952 August Epping Vorstand Johanna Epping
1951 Paul Boß 1. Zug Irma Boß
1950 Hermann Holtermann Vorstand Anna Holtermann
1949 Karl Boulanger Reiterzug Maria Boulanger
1948 kein Schützenfest
1947 kein Schützenfest
1946 kein Schützenfest
1945 kein Schützenfest
1944 kein Schützenfest
1943 kein Schützenfest
1942 kein Schützenfest
1941 kein Schützenfest
1940 kein Schützenfest
1939 Anton Voermans 1. Zug Frau Alders
1938 Wilhelm Temaat . Frau Roebrock
1937 Bernhard van Lier . L. Wemmer
1936 Eduard van Uem . E. Baumann
1935 Heinrich Lueb . Frau Lueb
1934 August Epping Frau van Laak
1933 Alois Stevens Reiterzug Frau Messing
1932 Hegemeister Brüggemann . Frau Brüggemann
1931 Wilhelm van Lier . P. Kettelaer
1930 Anton Terhorst Spielmannzug Maria Terhorst
1929 Eugen Spitzfaden . Frl. Groll
1928 Theodor van Ackeren . Frau Brüggemann
1927 Leo Epping . Frl. Brüggemann
1926 Hegemeister Brüggemann . Frau Schlaghecken
1925 Heinrich Nellessen . Helene Römer
1924 Gerd Vedder . Maria Wins