Verein   Chronik   Auszeichnungen

Auszeichnungen

Silbernes Verdienstkreuz

JahrSchützeZug
2017 Andreas Anschütz 9. Zug
2017 Guido Voermans Spielmannszug
2016 Olaf Derksen 7. Zug
2015 Dirk Böcker 9. Zug
2015 Karl - Heinz Mey Spielmannszug
2014 Alois Vedder (jun.) 5. Zug
2013 Elmar Peters Reiterzug
2013 Sven Schulz 10. Zug
2012 Gregor Reinen 7. Zug
2011 Daniel Beenen 10. Zug
2011 Dominik Franken 9. Zug
2010 Andre Terhardt Spielmannzug
2010 Sascha Schulz 10. Zug
2009 Ludger Klümpner 6. Zug
2008 Heiner Hübbers 5. Zug
2008 Matthias Hermsen 10. Zug
2008 Willi Verbücheln 5. Zug
2007 Alois van Ackeren Reiterzug
2006 Andreas Hermsen Spielmannzug
2005 Johannes Jansen 3. Zug
2004 Egon Borkes Spielmannzug
2004 Rolf Vedder Reiterzug
2003 Felix Tschirpke 3. Zug
2003 Heinz Voermans Spielmannzug
2002 Uwe Holtermann 5. Zug
2000 Bernhard Tebeck Reiterzug
1998 Erich Roebrock Spielmannzug
1998 Josef Beenen Reiterzug
1997 Dieter Stevens 7. Zug
1996 Jörg Booms 6. Zug
1996 Werner Dücking 5. Zug
1994 Bernhard Berendsen 4. Zug
1994 Herbert Kleipaß 6. Zug
1993 Jürgen Witting Reiterzug
1992 Alfred Peters Reiterzug
1991 Gerd Roebrock 4. Zug
1989 Gerd Raayman Reiterzug
1989 Karl - Heinz Tempels Spielmannzug
1989 Theo Kleipaß 5. Zug
1988 Leo Schoof Spielmannzug
1988 Willi Pols 2. Zug
1982 Norbert Derksen 4. Zug
1981 Gerd Böcker 5. Zug
1981 Norbert Mey Spielmannzug
1978 Theo Temaat (D) 2. Zug
1978 Wolfgang Boß 5. Zug
1975 Gerd Tervoort 4. Zug
1975 Werner Borkes 5. Zug
1975 Willi Evers 4. Zug
1971 Jakob van de Waal Spielmannzug
1969 Heinz Stevens 3. Zug
1969 Karl Boulanger Reiterzug
1969 Theodor Temaat 2. Zug
1967 Heinz Lammerich 1. Zug
1964 Ernst Roebrock Spielmannzug
1964 Paul Boß 1. Zug
1956 Hermann Holtermann Vorstand
1956 Wilfried Ingendahl 1. Zug

Hoher Bruderschaftsorden

JahrSchützeZug
2016 Alois van Ackeren Reiterzug
2015 Egon Borkes Spielmannszug
2014 Felix Tschirpke 3. Zug
2013 Heiner Hübbers 5. Zug
2012 Wolfgang Boß 5. Zug
2009 Dieter Stevens 7. Zug
2009 Josef Beenen Reiterzug
2008 Jörg Booms 6. Zug
2007 Werner Borkes 5. Zug
2004 Herbert Kleipaß 6. Zug
2002 Gerd Roebrock 4. Zug
2000 Gerd Raayman Reiterzug
1993 Nobert Mey Spielmannzug
1988 Gerd Böcker 5. Zug
1984 Heinrich Bruns Reiterzug
1979 Heinz Lammerich 1. Zug
1978 Heinz Stevens 3. Zug
1978 Johann Naß 3. Zug
1978 Theodor Temaat 2. Zug
1975 Paul Boß 1. Zug
1974 Ludwig Franken Reiterzug
- August Epping Vorstand

St. Sebastianus Ehrenkreuz

JahrSchützeZug
2012 Gerd Böcker 5. Zug Schulterband
2007 Gerd Böcker 5. Zug
2000 Norbert Mey Spielmannzug
1998 Heinz Stevens 3. Zug
1988 Heinrich Bruns Reiterzug
1985 Paul Boß 1. Zug Schulterband
1978 Paul Boß 1. Zug
1976 August Epping Vorstand Schulterband
1968 August Epping Vorstand